Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.71 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.62 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:13.19 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.34 |
Louise O |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.39 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.56 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.63 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.72 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.36 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.27 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.39 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:16.05 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:16.60 |
Sara L |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:16.68 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:17.80 |
CHLOE J |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.50 |
Elise R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:19.15 |
CATHERINE C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:19.52 |
Zaneta W |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:20.90 |
Rebecca R |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:22.07 |
SHANNON C |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:22.32 |
Jae M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:22.46 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.86 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:22.97 |
NICOLE A |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:23.33 |
Sarah P |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:23.48 |
Caris H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:23.85 |
Clare W |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:23.93 |
Suyin T |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:23.99 |
CAITLIN B |
Leeming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:24.21 |
Jessica G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:24.22 |
Natasha F |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:24.47 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:24.54 |
Raelle R |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:24.56 |
KELLY M |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:24.57 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:25.09 |
KIM L |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:25.39 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:25.62 |
Sian W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:25.72 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:25.76 |
Camille O |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:26.03 |
Zoe N |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:26.27 |
Sarah R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:26.84 |
GEMMA D |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:31.08 |
Emma M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:32.44 |
JAYDE L |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:36.84 |
Alexandra S |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|