Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.13 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.27 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.52 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:14.64 |
Louise O |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:15.95 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:16.02 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:16.15 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.53 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:16.93 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:17.73 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:18.06 |
CHLOE J |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:19.21 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:19.21 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:19.44 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:19.76 |
TEGAN P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:20.07 |
Sara L |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:20.13 |
Tobi C |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:20.48 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:21.44 |
CATHERINE C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:21.51 |
Sarah P |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:21.68 |
Rebecca R |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:21.70 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:21.91 |
HOLLY J |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:22.01 |
Elise R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:22.18 |
Jae M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:22.58 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:22.66 |
Caris H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:22.80 |
SHEREE W |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:22.88 |
CAITLIN B |
Leeming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:23.11 |
GEMMA D |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:23.58 |
Clare W |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:23.68 |
Zoe N |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.96 |
Sarah R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:24.01 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:24.39 |
KELLY M |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:24.72 |
ARIANA Y |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:24.78 |
Suyin T |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:24.78 |
Raelle R |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:24.82 |
Holly C |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:25.03 |
SHANNON C |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:25.41 |
Sian W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:25.56 |
Camille O |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:25.69 |
Natasha F |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:25.84 |
Rebecca C |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:26.25 |
Emma M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:26.48 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:26.54 |
Jessica G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:26.64 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:29.92 |
Erica T |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:30.37 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:33.09 |
Alexandra S |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:36.42 |
Emma F |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:43.34 |
Michelle S |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|