Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.39 |
TRACY R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.75 |
Kelsie S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.81 |
Shelby L |
Seminole County Aquatic Sports |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.60 |
Megan R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.80 |
Lauren P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.93 |
Jacquelyn M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:19.43 |
Laura J |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.05 |
Kelly G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:21.12 |
Rae B |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:21.28 |
KAYCEE P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.47 |
JOANNA W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:21.81 |
Stephanie A |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.12 |
Andrea B |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:22.52 |
Elisa B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:22.79 |
Brittany W |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:23.00 |
ANNA P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:23.52 |
SARAH C |
Brandon YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:23.69 |
Sarah Ashley D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:25.12 |
Laney Z |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:25.42 |
Katie C |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:25.43 |
Kristi K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:25.50 |
ALEXANDRA E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:25.87 |
Andrea D |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:25.90 |
JENNIFER C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:26.57 |
PAULA H |
Island Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:27.05 |
Mary W |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:27.35 |
KELSEY V |
Seminole County Aquatic Sports |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:28.06 |
Kate P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:28.30 |
Sara W |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:28.34 |
ASHLY I |
Suncoast Family Y |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:29.26 |
MOLLY S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:29.54 |
MARY B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:29.60 |
BRIANNA Y |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:29.86 |
Megan N |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:30.33 |
HANNAH W |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:30.91 |
Katie T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:31.34 |
Lacey L |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:31.34 |
Katherine S |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:31.48 |
Rachel S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:32.65 |
Erika E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:33.12 |
Lauren M |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:33.22 |
ALI R |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:34.25 |
Andrea S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:36.38 |
MACKENZIE C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:36.85 |
Kim D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:38.75 |
KATIE W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:38.81 |
Elizabeth K |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:39.85 |
KATIE C |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:40.75 |
ELIZABETH W |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:42.17 |
Cristina D |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:43.91 |
Sara W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:48.29 |
STEPHANIE P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:52.39 |
Emily A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:02.55 |
Heather M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|