Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.43 |
Ali C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.58 |
Taylor J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.17 |
Alyssa L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.37 |
Christine K |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.00 |
Tess G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.65 |
Jessica E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.98 |
Auriel R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.11 |
Caroline O |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.30 |
Mariah B |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.52 |
Megan H |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.59 |
Gwendolyn A |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.75 |
Sunnie C |
Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.20 |
Katie D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.46 |
Hillary P |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.48 |
Margaret P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.13 |
Leah F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.43 |
Cecilia M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.48 |
Jesse F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.91 |
Lindsay B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:04.10 |
Laurie W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:04.88 |
Radiance W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.28 |
Alison S |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.81 |
Dana N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.03 |
Kathleen H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.07 |
Rebecca S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.18 |
Katie W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.21 |
Lynsi C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.62 |
Alex K |
First Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.80 |
Axie P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.31 |
Kelli R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:08.30 |
Annie Y |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:09.60 |
Stacey P |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:12.26 |
Yasmeen S |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:12.67 |
Mary H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:13.21 |
Anna M |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:13.37 |
Dana J |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:13.88 |
Bridget C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:14.44 |
Jennifer N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:14.84 |
Emily K |
North Side Dolphins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:14.96 |
Shannon M |
Holmes Tigershark Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:16.62 |
Dannielle C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:19.15 |
Alexis B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:19.35 |
Julia S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:20.35 |
Corynn W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:21.38 |
Claire E |
North Side Dolphins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:21.79 |
Morgan J |
First Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:22.99 |
Evelyn S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:26.97 |
Ashley D |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:37.82 |
Khadijah G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|