Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.27 |
Taylor K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.31 |
Julia J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.34 |
Gaby G |
AK Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.71 |
ALEXANDRA J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.00 |
Mallory M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.20 |
Kelly V |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.86 |
Shelby B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.22 |
Khamai S |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:19.40 |
Dakota T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.52 |
Anastasia H |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:19.89 |
Hannah R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:20.08 |
Samantha L |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:20.42 |
Megan M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:20.45 |
Emily C |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:21.21 |
Rikke B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:21.29 |
Tyler H |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:22.20 |
Kaelah C |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:22.44 |
Veronika K |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:22.99 |
Emily B |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:23.06 |
Danielle V |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:23.14 |
Hannah A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:23.82 |
Sydney B |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:24.37 |
MELANIE R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:25.01 |
Victoria R |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:25.72 |
Margret S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:26.18 |
Rachel N |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:26.24 |
Auburn M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:26.50 |
OLIVIA H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:27.33 |
Kendall M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:27.36 |
Jessica H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:27.40 |
Erin T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:27.50 |
Allyson S |
Cuda Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:28.23 |
Kaitlin C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:28.28 |
Ashley W |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:30.03 |
Paige E |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:30.32 |
EMMA V |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:30.59 |
CHLOE H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:30.74 |
Victoria F |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:32.31 |
RILEY J |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:32.36 |
Emma D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:33.89 |
Kaleigh D |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:35.05 |
Rebecca W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:35.35 |
Paiton K |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:35.35 |
Michaela S |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:35.94 |
Erika S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:36.44 |
Isabella C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:36.77 |
Sarah N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:38.28 |
Alexis P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:41.31 |
Reece G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:43.83 |
Haley F |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:43.92 |
Jacqueline A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:44.25 |
Abigail G |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:44.33 |
Shelby P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:44.43 |
Christina M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:44.69 |
Rachel L |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:45.39 |
Lauren C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:45.51 |
Gina M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:47.50 |
Amanda M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:49.43 |
Alisha R |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:51.70 |
Molly S |
Bradenton Sea Dragons |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:52.12 |
Alysha B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:55.61 |
Cindy M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:57.90 |
Amanda H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:59.58 |
Maria Z |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:01.64 |
Felicia K |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:04.42 |
Nikki M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:05.86 |
Kami T |
Cuda Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:12.53 |
Miriam E |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|