Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.82 |
HANNAH L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.27 |
Stacya L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.37 |
Dakota T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.94 |
Rebecca H |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.41 |
Emma M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.83 |
Merrill W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.47 |
Sydney B |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.16 |
Karisa K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:19.21 |
Carigon A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.70 |
Sarah T |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.89 |
Kelly S |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.12 |
OLIVIA H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.24 |
Amanda S |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:24.36 |
Sunny Z |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.23 |
Alicia C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.32 |
Bailey G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:25.42 |
Cindy C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:25.63 |
Sarah N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:25.86 |
Kendall C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:26.05 |
Sarah C |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.81 |
Ashley H |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:27.46 |
Courtney D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:28.11 |
Caroline L |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:28.28 |
Erin T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:29.14 |
Louise R |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:31.76 |
Sarah C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:32.47 |
Elle O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:33.06 |
Emily L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:33.77 |
MORGAN H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:33.85 |
Alexis F |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:34.06 |
Meredith M |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:34.38 |
Sophia K |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:35.03 |
Kaya G |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:35.09 |
Natasha Z |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:35.40 |
Theresa G |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:35.66 |
Sabrina Q |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:38.24 |
Jessica G |
Indian River Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:40.16 |
Jana C |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:43.54 |
Theresa C |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:46.81 |
Felicia K |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:54.22 |
Meghan H |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:57.79 |
Samantha M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|