Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.22 |
Amelia H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
550 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.90 |
Kierstyn H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
533 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:08.66 |
Madison P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
472 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:08.82 |
Kandes S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
468 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.27 |
Kasey S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
459 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.37 |
Maggie R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
457 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:09.71 |
Sara K |
Beach Aquatic |
12 |
451 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:09.72 |
Madison M |
Unattached |
11 |
450 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.04 |
Ellen G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.33 |
Rebecca C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
421 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:11.37 |
Emma D |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
420 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:11.85 |
Caylin H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
411 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.34 |
Jacqui M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
403 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:14.01 |
Chase T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
376 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.87 |
Sydney S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:15.00 |
Amanda R |
Savannah Swim Team |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:15.05 |
Justine W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
361 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:15.64 |
Danielle W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
353 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.92 |
Jacqueline W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
349 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:16.72 |
Krista S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.92 |
Megan O |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:17.00 |
Katie R |
Unattached |
11 |
334 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:17.41 |
Wren W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:17.54 |
Megan B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
327 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:17.95 |
Tia U |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
11 |
322 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:17.98 |
Kristen W |
Argyle Waves Swim Team |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:18.98 |
Taylor W |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.89 |
Lauren J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
299 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:20.47 |
Jennifer R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:20.71 |
Alexandra M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
290 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:20.90 |
Parul M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:22.01 |
Hannah M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:22.21 |
Jordan R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:22.72 |
Elizabeth Z |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
270 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:23.33 |
Maggie L |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:24.13 |
Haley N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
256 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:24.14 |
Kyla H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
256 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:24.29 |
Meganne G |
Argyle Waves Swim Team |
12 |
255 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:25.35 |
Kailyn R |
Argyle Waves Swim Team |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:27.40 |
Sydney W |
Mount Pleasant Swim Club |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:27.88 |
Alexis C |
Arlingwood |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:29.47 |
Kimberly R |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:30.27 |
Casey V |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:33.68 |
Erin W |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
186 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:34.28 |
Iris B |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
12 |
182 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:41.44 |
Heather R |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:42.87 |
Ellie F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:43.60 |
Vika K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
137 |
|
|