Event # 19B Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.21 |
Kelsea V |
Florida Keys Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.26 |
Maddie H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.27 |
Sydney P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.30 |
Martha P |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.58 |
Tatianna A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.73 |
Alex N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.90 |
Mollie B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.47 |
Lauren H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.67 |
Emily H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.07 |
Avani D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.73 |
Kristin W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.40 |
Gretchen S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.42 |
Haley O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.48 |
Maddie H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.68 |
Kelsea V |
Florida Keys Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.14 |
Sydney P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.90 |
Martha P |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.78 |
Tatianna A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.92 |
Alex N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.06 |
Lauren H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.26 |
Hannah C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.79 |
Emily H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.15 |
Mollie B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:13.86 |
Kristin W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.61 |
Avani D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.86 |
Gretchen S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:20.43 |
Haley O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.49 |
Emily H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:32.20 |
Madeline S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 65B Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.13 |
Kaitlyn H |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.06 |
Emily K |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.55 |
Anne M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.36 |
Sarah R |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.40 |
Sierra T |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:15.41 |
Paige C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:17.11 |
Madison M |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.49 |
Blake B |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:17.51 |
Abby K |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.95 |
Kendal A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:18.50 |
Erin B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:18.74 |
Kara C |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.70 |
Maddie M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:23.38 |
Annie P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.85 |
Tiffany Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.85 |
Tori H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:24.15 |
Sunni L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:24.34 |
Emily G |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:25.92 |
Caroline B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:28.99 |
Stefi T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:29.69 |
Paige T |
High Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:31.44 |
Alexandra Y |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:32.69 |
Miriam M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:33.05 |
Jordan C |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:33.80 |
Caroline S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:35.44 |
Zoe S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:35.67 |
Vicki R |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:38.50 |
Ann E |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:39.12 |
Jacqui M |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:40.59 |
Oriana M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:46.57 |
Sophia B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:54.89 |
Yasmine A |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:57.77 |
Madison G |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|