Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.88 |
Emily L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.48 |
Emily S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:12.56 |
Emily B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:13.11 |
Gracelyn P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:13.24 |
Abby F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.59 |
Kate W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.81 |
Hannah P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.88 |
Taylor E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.89 |
Maureen T |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.50 |
Audrey B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.73 |
Amaya H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.91 |
Gwynne E |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.55 |
Julia F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:16.10 |
Madison P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:17.52 |
Angelique G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:18.80 |
Ana F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.70 |
Jessica A |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.80 |
Kaitlyn C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:24.79 |
Gabriella W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:25.16 |
Claire S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.01 |
Abigail W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:28.56 |
Kyah M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:28.84 |
Katryna C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:29.63 |
Carla G |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:31.62 |
Kelsey T |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:34.55 |
Allison H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:37.49 |
Cecelia G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:46.91 |
Angelina O |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:47.20 |
Autumn M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|