Event # 14 Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.87 |
Jake G |
Middle Atlantic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.71 |
Christopher M |
Potomac Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.85 |
Greg B |
Middle Atlantic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
52.89 |
Ian H |
Virginia Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
52.95 |
Mateusz Z |
Metropolitan |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
53.33 |
James M |
Potomac Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.45 |
Michael S |
Potomac Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
53.57 |
Drew D |
Allegheny Mountain Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
53.85 |
Rafael C |
Virginia Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.29 |
Zachary T |
Metropolitan |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.52 |
Jake G |
Middle Atlantic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.97 |
Mateusz Z |
Metropolitan |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.04 |
Greg B |
Middle Atlantic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.16 |
Christopher M |
Potomac Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.46 |
Drew D |
Allegheny Mountain Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
53.66 |
Michael S |
Potomac Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
53.72 |
James M |
Potomac Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
53.97 |
Ian H |
Virginia Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
54.27 |
Zachary T |
Metropolitan |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
54.33 |
Rafael C |
Virginia Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
54.67 |
Alex M |
Middle Atlantic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
54.89 |
Paul S |
Niagara Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
55.16 |
Edward S |
Connecticut Swimming Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
55.17 |
Brad A |
Virginia Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
55.29 |
Matthew D |
Metropolitan |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
55.30 |
Alexander Z |
New Jersey Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
55.31 |
Jordan A |
Allegheny Mountain Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
56.06 |
Robert A |
Connecticut Swimming Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
56.54 |
Eric T |
Niagara Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
56.81 |
Matthew S |
New Jersey Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
56.83 |
Matthew W |
Adirondack Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
56.87 |
Wyatt S |
Connecticut Swimming Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.40 |
Roman H |
New Jersey Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.44 |
Mark E |
Adirondack Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
57.62 |
Chadd C |
Allegheny Mountain Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.82 |
Matthew M |
Niagara Zone Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.99 |
Will M |
Adirondack Zone Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
58.21 |
Joseph P |
Maine Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
58.41 |
Kyle C |
Maine Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:00.63 |
Talor H |
Maine Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|