Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.76 |
ANTONIO B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.71 |
Matthew T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.02 |
Edward B |
Brandon |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:06.75 |
Jonathan T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:08.69 |
Nathan C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.54 |
Derek S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.59 |
Kyle S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.75 |
David A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.00 |
Kirt D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.46 |
KYLE D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.59 |
Zachary P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:16.59 |
Christopher C |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.85 |
Chris S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:17.76 |
JOHNNY G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:18.29 |
Timothy F |
Brandon |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:18.74 |
Gary W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:21.45 |
Neil O |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:23.33 |
MATT T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:23.34 |
ERIC T |
Swim team at countryside |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:23.85 |
NICK K |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:24.84 |
JOHN A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:25.49 |
Mark S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:26.85 |
Caleb C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:27.17 |
William D |
Brandon |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:27.74 |
Addison C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:27.84 |
NICK C |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:29.16 |
ERIK H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:31.97 |
Alex S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:33.72 |
Corey T |
Brandon |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:33.75 |
Constentine T |
Brandon |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:33.87 |
Adam H |
Brandon |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:35.03 |
Kristian K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:41.25 |
Stevie M |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:44.11 |
John P |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:46.77 |
Pablo S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:48.24 |
Joshua S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|