Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.00 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.85 |
Connell M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.23 |
Ethan L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.32 |
Sebastian A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.53 |
Christopher Q |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.79 |
Zach B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.14 |
Colton G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.32 |
Nicolas C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.57 |
Peter T |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.48 |
Garrett S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.90 |
Mitchell B |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.91 |
Quinn L |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.39 |
Vanya R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:16.68 |
Jonathan S |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:16.91 |
Magellan G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.36 |
Christopher V |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:21.42 |
Preston S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:21.93 |
Joshua B |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:22.17 |
Michael M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:23.46 |
Matthew W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:23.83 |
Jack P |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:25.11 |
Carl B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:26.35 |
Alex L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:26.45 |
Max F |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:29.04 |
Fuller S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:33.43 |
Owen M |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:34.81 |
Don F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:35.94 |
Tyre H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:37.43 |
Skyler W |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:39.82 |
Cameron G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:41.89 |
Jack F |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:47.20 |
Stephen D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:47.90 |
Joseph G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:57.38 |
Michael M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:01.58 |
Carlo B |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:12.98 |
Nicholas H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|