Girl's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.03 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:25.15 |
Kyra H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:27.57 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:27.61 |
Casey R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:27.76 |
Takara R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:29.14 |
Hannah T |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:29.62 |
Georgia W |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:29.91 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:31.95 |
Alicia H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:32.26 |
Sharni C |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:32.38 |
Jazmine R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:32.51 |
Annika R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:32.73 |
Kharlee H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:32.93 |
Gianna L |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:33.16 |
Loren H |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:33.54 |
Melissa T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:34.17 |
Jacqueline D |
Riverside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:35.20 |
Victoria G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:35.57 |
Kelsey R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:35.62 |
Emily D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:36.15 |
Rebecca C |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:36.61 |
Linley W |
Riverside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:36.88 |
Bethan K |
Maida Vale |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:37.50 |
Kira-Lee Y |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:37.74 |
Emily W |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:38.02 |
ZOE H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:38.15 |
Daniella A |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:38.26 |
Breannan R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:38.54 |
Ashleigh J |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:38.71 |
Alexandra G |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:38.89 |
Jordon S |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:38.92 |
Jennifer V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:39.20 |
BJ J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:40.04 |
Ellen T |
Albany |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:41.04 |
Bianca P |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:42.82 |
Stephanie W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:42.83 |
Jade P |
Albany |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:49.70 |
Brittany R |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|