Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.20 |
Tess H |
Albany Creek |
12 |
559 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.25 |
Emily S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
532 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.12 |
Kaylee B |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
511 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.41 |
Kayley L |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
504 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.58 |
Tessie W |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
501 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.19 |
Danae O |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
487 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.74 |
Lilli K |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
475 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.93 |
Reanna W |
Miami |
12 |
471 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.93 |
Yukino O |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
450 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.01 |
Rebecca C |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
449 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.25 |
Kaitlyn W |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
444 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.44 |
Madeline R |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
440 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.54 |
Zoe D |
Noosa |
12 |
438 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.06 |
Gabi D |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
429 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.22 |
Chloe H |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
426 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.42 |
Madeline F |
Flinders Phoenix |
12 |
422 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.68 |
Alison H |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
417 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:09.92 |
Mia M |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
413 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.03 |
Jacinta T |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
411 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.19 |
Sophia A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
12 |
408 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:10.33 |
Emily D |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
406 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:10.93 |
Carlie R |
Newtown SC |
12 |
396 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:10.97 |
Kirrily S |
Grace |
12 |
395 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:11.03 |
Kelsey W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
394 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:11.03 |
Kyah P |
Noosa |
12 |
394 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:11.13 |
Hayley E |
Wellington Point, QLD |
12 |
392 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:11.15 |
Bridget S |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
392 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.38 |
Kiann M |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
388 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:11.53 |
Georgia G |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
12 |
386 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.03 |
Holly P |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
378 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:12.39 |
Michaela B |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
12 |
372 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:12.40 |
Isabella P |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
12 |
372 |
21 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:13.01 |
Johanna A |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
363 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:13.06 |
Helena B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
12 |
362 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:13.57 |
Emma B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
12 |
355 |
19 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:14.15 |
Taliesha L |
Newtown SC |
12 |
346 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:15.03 |
Karla A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
334 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:16.43 |
Hanna S |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
316 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:18.22 |
Madeline B |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
12 |
295 |
10 |
Splits |
|