Boy's 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.69 |
Cody S |
Miami |
12 |
|
45 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.65 |
Campbell C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.83 |
Bailey L |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.01 |
Lachlan N |
Cotton Tree |
12 |
|
40 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.82 |
Andrew H |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.92 |
Max F |
Marlin Coast |
12 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.29 |
Kyle R |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:10.46 |
Joshua P |
Gardens |
12 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.43 |
Kurt L |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
12 |
|
33 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.57 |
Cody S |
Miami |
12 |
|
42 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.22 |
Campbell C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.37 |
Bailey L |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.49 |
Kyle R |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.85 |
Andrew H |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.91 |
Lachlan N |
Cotton Tree |
12 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.24 |
Max F |
Marlin Coast |
12 |
|
35 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.23 |
Kurt L |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
12 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.40 |
Joshua P |
Gardens |
12 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.57 |
Josh W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
|
33 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:11.66 |
Jack S |
St Peters Western |
12 |
|
32 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:12.24 |
Alexander E |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.38 |
Bryton H |
Miami |
12 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:12.63 |
Christian R |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:12.72 |
Taylor R |
All Saints Gold Coast |
12 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:12.76 |
Judah-Moses R |
Nerang Swim Club |
12 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:13.50 |
Liam O |
Runcorn Q L D |
12 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:13.52 |
Ben G |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:13.57 |
Scott C |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
|
29 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:15.96 |
Alex G |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
26 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.52 |
Tristan L |
Mullumbimby Swim Club |
12 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.54 |
James R |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
25 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:16.70 |
Connor S |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.47 |
Kurt H |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.47 |
Jarek P |
Waterworx |
12 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:18.58 |
Daniel W |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:18.93 |
Sam Y |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.47 |
Daniel C |
Grace |
12 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:19.59 |
Kenan C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:20.18 |
Timothy C |
Grace |
12 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:20.74 |
Ben F |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:20.84 |
Tyler J |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
12 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:20.95 |
Daniel L |
Caribeae Rocky Crocs |
12 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:21.11 |
Jacob C |
Cloncurry ASC Inc |
12 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:21.26 |
Matthew Y |
Townsville Marlins |
12 |
|
17 |
|
|