Event # 81 Boy's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.34 |
Kemp W |
Hamilton |
12 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.35 |
Angus L |
Trojan Swim Team |
12 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.80 |
Jonty S |
Hamilton |
12 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.87 |
Nathan T |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
12 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.35 |
Devlin L |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.10 |
Waimana W |
Comet Swimming Club |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.53 |
Liam J |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.05 |
Jayden K |
Thames |
12 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.49 |
Hunter S |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
12 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.69 |
Cameron R |
Huntly Swimming Club |
12 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.84 |
Neo U |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.96 |
Finley E |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.10 |
Jayden B |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
12 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.15 |
Tyler M |
Whakatane |
12 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.51 |
Caleb W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.53 |
George W |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
12 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.58 |
Levi W |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:10.59 |
Sam C |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.75 |
Nick R |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.88 |
Benjamin R |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
12 |
255 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:11.02 |
Lucas P |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
12 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:11.23 |
Rixon S |
Comet Swimming Club |
12 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:11.44 |
Samuel S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
12 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:11.79 |
Hugo M |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
12 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:12.73 |
Nathan H |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
12 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:12.97 |
Austin C |
Thames |
12 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:13.42 |
Raiden P |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:13.51 |
Ethan O |
Stratford Swim Club |
12 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:13.59 |
Asher H |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
12 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:14.31 |
Reuben F |
Greendale Swim Team |
12 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:14.94 |
Allan B |
Thames |
12 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:15.44 |
Michael T |
Comet Swimming Club |
12 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:16.49 |
William P |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
12 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:16.76 |
Ryan L |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:17.85 |
Fin M |
Primo Sundevils |
12 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:18.70 |
Louie M |
Hamilton |
12 |
186 |
Splits |
|