Boy's 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.85 |
Daniel P |
Nunawading |
13 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.23 |
Shaun B |
Tigersharks |
12 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.47 |
Ben W |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.53 |
Renato M |
Hoppers Crossing |
12 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.63 |
Michael R |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.72 |
Daniel T |
Nunawading |
12 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.87 |
Daniel C |
ALTONA VIC |
12 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.38 |
Robbie M |
Unattached VIC |
12 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:25.04 |
Daniel M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:25.60 |
Adam W |
Nunawading |
12 |
274 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.06 |
Daniel P |
Nunawading |
13 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.60 |
Ben W |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.06 |
Shaun B |
Tigersharks |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.49 |
Michael R |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.92 |
Daniel T |
Nunawading |
12 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.30 |
Renato M |
Hoppers Crossing |
12 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:23.89 |
Daniel C |
ALTONA VIC |
12 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:24.99 |
Robbie M |
Unattached VIC |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:25.03 |
Adam W |
Nunawading |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:26.40 |
Daniel M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:26.84 |
JOSHUA B |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
12 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:26.93 |
Christian O |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:27.20 |
Callan L |
Lara |
12 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:27.83 |
Andrew C |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:27.90 |
James D |
Nunawading |
12 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:28.00 |
Victor L |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:28.95 |
Ben Q |
M1 |
12 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:30.31 |
Karan F |
M1 |
12 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:30.33 |
Carlos B |
Surrey Park |
12 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:30.39 |
Harrison D |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:30.63 |
Samuel T |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:30.63 |
Todd M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:30.90 |
Lior K |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:30.90 |
Zachary Y |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:31.17 |
Aiden S |
Nunawading |
12 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:31.22 |
Lenny K |
Lilydale |
12 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:31.49 |
Danny L |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:31.65 |
Brannan S |
Bayside |
12 |
223 |
Splits |
|