Girl's 7 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:32.77 |
Rebecca G |
Australind |
12 |
335 |
26 |
|
|
|
1. |
1:32.77 |
Gracie U |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
335 |
26 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:32.85 |
Hayley S |
Mandurah |
12 |
334 |
26 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:33.11 |
Lyndsay O |
Albany |
12 |
332 |
25 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:35.31 |
Hannah W |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
309 |
22 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:35.45 |
Hannah D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
308 |
22 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:37.44 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
289 |
20 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:37.52 |
Jordan B |
Mandurah |
12 |
289 |
20 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:37.98 |
Madison G |
Mandurah |
12 |
285 |
19 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:37.98 |
Dakota P |
Busselton |
12 |
285 |
19 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:39.03 |
Claudia W |
Busselton |
12 |
276 |
18 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:39.13 |
Kirstie J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
275 |
17 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:39.43 |
Alexandra J |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
272 |
17 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:39.44 |
Katelyn C |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
272 |
17 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:41.38 |
Tiana Z |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
257 |
15 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:42.35 |
Ebony I |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
250 |
13 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:42.50 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
249 |
13 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:43.92 |
Claire C |
Applecross |
10 |
239 |
11 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:44.24 |
Tanisha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
236 |
11 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:45.21 |
Amelia M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
230 |
10 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:46.13 |
Marizaan W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
224 |
8 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:47.52 |
Adelaide G |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
11 |
215 |
7 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:50.16 |
Emma H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
200 |
3 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:50.29 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
200 |
3 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:50.83 |
Jana P |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
197 |
2 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:50.86 |
Georgia D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
196 |
2 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:52.28 |
Kirsten T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:53.41 |
Isabella B |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:54.57 |
Sophie B |
Narrogin |
12 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:54.66 |
Sophie M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
178 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:55.43 |
Ebony B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:56.09 |
Isabella H |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:58.77 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:00.80 |
Saige E |
Wagin |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:03.37 |
Teleya B |
Albany |
9 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:04.65 |
Hayley G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:06.48 |
Madeline J |
Albany |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:08.97 |
Jasmine H |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:09.38 |
Taryn P |
Busselton |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:13.21 |
Ashlee S |
Kwinana |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:18.28 |
Trystan S |
Dumbleyung |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:31.72 |
Megan H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
7 |
77 |
|
|
|