Girl's 13 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.23 |
Tahlia T |
Breakers WA |
12 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.31 |
Miki R |
City of Perth |
13 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.05 |
Catherine F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.34 |
Isabelle W |
West Coast |
13 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.36 |
Emma B |
Barracudas |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.93 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.53 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.96 |
Brooke R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.81 |
Miki R |
City of Perth |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.61 |
Catherine F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.12 |
Emma B |
Barracudas |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.67 |
Isabelle W |
West Coast |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.43 |
Tahlia T |
Breakers WA |
12 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.62 |
Teegan W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.86 |
Brooke R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.92 |
Jorja L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.14 |
Jenna O |
Rockingham |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.34 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.68 |
Bianca P |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.74 |
Lottie C |
Arena |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:12.79 |
Maddison S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.08 |
Chloe H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.09 |
Isla T |
Arena |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.12 |
Rhiannon S |
City of Perth |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:13.34 |
Kara B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.47 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.57 |
Dayesha F |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:14.13 |
Cassidy R |
Rockingham |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:14.50 |
Eva M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:15.16 |
Eliza V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.06 |
Alexandria P |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
379 |
Splits |
|