Event # 14 Boy's 13 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.17 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
13 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.34 |
Tom G |
Albany |
13 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.97 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
13 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.57 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.21 |
Cooper J |
St Hilda's |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.30 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
13 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.37 |
Joshua B |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.91 |
Kelly G |
Geraldton |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.74 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
13 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.30 |
Tom G |
Albany |
13 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.89 |
Matt L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.53 |
Nicolas L |
St Hilda's |
13 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.52 |
Joshua B |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.61 |
Kelly G |
Geraldton |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.79 |
Cooper J |
St Hilda's |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.16 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
13 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.41 |
Jayden Y |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.87 |
Ben H |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.53 |
Carrick D |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.70 |
Nathan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.77 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.01 |
Fo En Rui F |
X Lab |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.49 |
Oliver B |
Rockingham |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.07 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.26 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.80 |
Harrison R |
Rockingham |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.84 |
Christian T |
Canning Districts |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:04.10 |
Declan B |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:04.51 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
13 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:04.70 |
Jair B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.01 |
Joshua A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.74 |
RuiQi Ashton T |
X Lab |
12 |
318 |
Splits |
|