Event # 4A Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:19.17 |
Jemma W |
Taieri Swimming Club |
13 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:20.41 |
Cate B |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.52 |
Rhianna S |
Orca Swimming Club |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:21.26 |
Alexandra M |
Stratford Swim Club |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:21.53 |
Charlotte H |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.16 |
Alyssa G |
Upper Hutt Swim Team |
12 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:22.72 |
Lily M |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:22.96 |
Erika P |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
425 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.59 |
Jemma W |
Taieri Swimming Club |
13 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:22.34 |
Rhianna S |
Orca Swimming Club |
13 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:22.45 |
Charlotte H |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.63 |
Alexandra M |
Stratford Swim Club |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.86 |
Lily M |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:23.13 |
Erika P |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:23.33 |
Alyssa G |
Upper Hutt Swim Team |
12 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.37 |
Cate B |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:23.69 |
Jorja Y |
Masterton Swimming Club |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.19 |
Cate C |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:24.26 |
Natasha R |
Orca Swimming Club |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:25.26 |
Elizabeth M |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:25.35 |
Emma M |
Cromwell College |
12 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:25.41 |
Tess C |
Fairfield |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.52 |
Nicole D |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.73 |
Tyler C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:26.39 |
Kasia K |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:26.43 |
Lucy N |
Whangarei Swimming Club |
12 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:26.77 |
Tamsyn B |
Comet Swimming Club |
12 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:26.89 |
Hannah H |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.90 |
Kiera C |
Bream Bay |
13 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:27.04 |
Olivia R |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:27.32 |
Georgia W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:27.46 |
Nyah R |
Greymouth Amateur Swimming Clu |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:27.72 |
Samantha H |
Tasman |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:28.45 |
Lily R |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:28.50 |
Rebecca H |
MT EDEN NZL |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:28.52 |
Sarita H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:28.56 |
Ema H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:28.61 |
Katie H |
Greerton |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:29.51 |
Amy T |
Tawa Swimming Club |
12 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:29.56 |
Bridget D |
United Swimming Club |
12 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:29.87 |
Hannah L |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:32.33 |
Wynter T |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
308 |
Splits |
|