Boy's 12 to 13 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.92 |
Cameron J |
Bendigo East |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.15 |
Sabastian W |
Bendigo East |
13 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.73 |
Shogo T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.08 |
Takumi T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.13 |
Sam C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.72 |
Thomas B |
Traralgon |
12 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.84 |
Joel L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.10 |
Aiden W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.38 |
Morgan M |
Wodonga City |
13 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.42 |
Kieran G |
Traralgon |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:14.45 |
Chance D |
Traralgon |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:14.68 |
Drew G |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.41 |
Robbie G |
Warrnambool |
13 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.55 |
Harry D |
Bendigo East |
12 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.89 |
Gabe W |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
13 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.34 |
Jack S |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
13 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.65 |
Tom D |
Traralgon |
12 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.82 |
Jarrod M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:18.20 |
Matthew L |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:18.40 |
Xavier M |
Bendigo East |
13 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.20 |
Sam T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.72 |
Campbell F |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
13 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:20.57 |
Max H |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.65 |
William C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.84 |
Jun K |
Traralgon |
12 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.84 |
Lachlan W |
Seymour & District Amateur Swi |
13 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.96 |
Fintan H |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:21.07 |
Riley C |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
13 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:21.59 |
Harvey M |
Geelong Sharks |
12 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:22.17 |
Callum P |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:22.28 |
Henry L |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
12 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.30 |
Jude G |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
12 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:23.89 |
Darcy W |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
220 |
Splits |
|