Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.82 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.85 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.08 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.79 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.54 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.98 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.83 |
Jessica R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.18 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.28 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.34 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.55 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.85 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.98 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.99 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:14.20 |
Jessica R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.56 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.79 |
Kimberley D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.04 |
Carly S |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.17 |
Ming O |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.45 |
Holly B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:16.20 |
Simone L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:16.32 |
Samantha P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:16.44 |
Ashleigh K |
Karratha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.97 |
Sasha C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.07 |
Kira F |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.08 |
LOUISA D |
Applecross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.11 |
Brianna B |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:18.31 |
Carly F |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.51 |
Trienese B |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.55 |
Olivia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.89 |
Lauren W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:19.54 |
Alyce H |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:19.80 |
Bianca M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:19.87 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:19.92 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:21.40 |
Rebecca H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:21.77 |
ELIZABETH R |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:21.99 |
Jaclyn W |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:22.15 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:22.77 |
Amanda H |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.21 |
Valrina R |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|