Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.21 |
Nathania V |
Progress Swimming Academy |
13 |
676 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.53 |
Samantha R |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
610 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.17 |
Ame K |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
593 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.78 |
Zanr? O |
Namibia Swimming Union |
13 |
578 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.24 |
Erin G |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
567 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.81 |
Zandelee T |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
553 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.50 |
Tatum T |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
537 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.16 |
Eliz-Maric C |
Potchefstroom Swimming Club |
13 |
523 |
39 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.91 |
Nathania V |
Progress Swimming Academy |
13 |
686 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.03 |
Samantha R |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
597 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.91 |
Ame K |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
575 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.33 |
Zanr? O |
Namibia Swimming Union |
13 |
564 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.72 |
Tatum T |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
555 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:11.11 |
Eliz-Maric C |
Potchefstroom Swimming Club |
13 |
546 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.20 |
Zandelee T |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
544 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.80 |
Erin G |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
530 |
40 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.93 |
Bianca G |
SuperSport Seals Health & Adve |
13 |
528 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.00 |
Erin M |
Aquabear Swimming Club |
13 |
526 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:12.07 |
Lisa F |
Tygerberg Aquatics |
13 |
524 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:12.80 |
Jo-Mari K |
University of Stellenbosch |
13 |
509 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:13.23 |
Julie-Ann W |
Electric Eels Swimming Club |
13 |
500 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:13.54 |
Roxy B |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
494 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:13.76 |
Demi J |
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club |
13 |
489 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.77 |
Anita F |
NAIROBI TEAM |
13 |
489 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.22 |
Luca V |
Seals A.S.C |
13 |
480 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:14.55 |
Shimone G |
Bay Eagle Swim Team |
13 |
474 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.91 |
Roseline L |
Barracudas SC |
13 |
467 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:14.97 |
Marn? F |
SuperSport Seals Health & Adve |
13 |
466 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:15.00 |
Erin A |
St Andrew's Dragons |
13 |
465 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:15.14 |
Nikita B |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
463 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:15.25 |
Madri B |
Stella Swemklub |
13 |
461 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:15.43 |
Linda G |
BLOEMFONTEIN OTTERS |
13 |
457 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:15.48 |
Caitlin B |
Haupt swimming club |
13 |
457 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:15.54 |
Nicole D |
BLOEMFONTEIN OTTERS |
13 |
455 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:15.84 |
Nastasiya V |
Players Swimming Club |
13 |
450 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:16.12 |
Regan S |
Unique Swimming Club |
13 |
445 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:16.74 |
Nicola M |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
434 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:17.45 |
Laura-Anne B |
Waterborn Swimming Club |
13 |
423 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:17.85 |
Caitlin v |
Team Watersmart Aquatics |
13 |
416 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:19.94 |
Annemey L |
Progress Swimming Academy |
13 |
384 |
27 |
Splits |
|