Girl's 13 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.65 |
Erin G |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
633 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.76 |
Nathania V |
Progress Swimming Academy |
13 |
629 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.08 |
Nikita B |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
590 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.44 |
Caitlin B |
Haupt swimming club |
13 |
580 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.54 |
Lisa F |
Tygerberg Aquatics |
13 |
577 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.87 |
Bianca G |
SuperSport Seals Health & Adve |
13 |
568 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.98 |
Eune O |
Players Swimming Club |
13 |
565 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.09 |
Ianth V |
Tygerberg Aquatics |
13 |
562 |
40 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.25 |
Erin G |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
585 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.30 |
Nathania V |
Progress Swimming Academy |
13 |
584 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.60 |
Caitlin B |
Haupt swimming club |
13 |
575 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.76 |
Bianca G |
SuperSport Seals Health & Adve |
13 |
571 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.00 |
Ianth V |
Tygerberg Aquatics |
13 |
565 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.22 |
Lisa F |
Tygerberg Aquatics |
13 |
559 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.25 |
Eune O |
Players Swimming Club |
13 |
558 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.26 |
Nikita B |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
558 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.52 |
Zandelee T |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
551 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.77 |
Linda G |
BLOEMFONTEIN OTTERS |
13 |
544 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.90 |
Erin M |
Aquabear Swimming Club |
13 |
541 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:03.94 |
Madri B |
Stella Swemklub |
13 |
540 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.02 |
Tatum T |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
538 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.13 |
Roseline L |
Barracudas SC |
13 |
535 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.21 |
Nicola M |
Seagulls S.C. |
13 |
533 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:04.27 |
Caro D |
Bay Eagle Swim Team |
13 |
532 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:04.54 |
Anita F |
NAIROBI TEAM |
13 |
525 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:04.78 |
Cassidy S |
Florida Swimming Club |
13 |
519 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.02 |
Kristina R |
Seals A.S.C |
13 |
514 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.06 |
Sonja A |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
513 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.26 |
Roxy B |
Westville Swimming Club |
13 |
508 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.47 |
Ame K |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
503 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.58 |
Zanr? O |
Namibia Swimming Union |
13 |
501 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:05.84 |
Demi J |
Perfect Stroke Swimming Club |
13 |
495 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.01 |
Marn? F |
SuperSport Seals Health & Adve |
13 |
491 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.02 |
Samantha R |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
491 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.15 |
Leam S |
Action Swim Academy |
13 |
488 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.20 |
Laura-Anne B |
Waterborn Swimming Club |
13 |
487 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.41 |
Khetiwe H |
TuksSwimming |
13 |
482 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.50 |
Nicole D |
BLOEMFONTEIN OTTERS |
13 |
480 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:06.56 |
Kristen D |
Kloof ASC |
13 |
479 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:06.75 |
Julie-Ann W |
Electric Eels Swimming Club |
13 |
475 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:09.62 |
Luca V |
Seals A.S.C |
13 |
418 |
27 |
Splits |
|