Girl's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:17.99 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.41 |
JADE G |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:20.06 |
Monique K |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:20.60 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.76 |
Jayne L |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:23.57 |
HEATHER N |
Riverside |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:24.68 |
ALEXANDRA S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:25.03 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.79 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:19.75 |
JADE G |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:20.90 |
Jayne L |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:21.24 |
Monique K |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:21.92 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:23.67 |
ALEXANDRA S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:24.70 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.75 |
HEATHER N |
Riverside |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:26.84 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:26.86 |
CINDEE A |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:27.96 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:28.80 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:29.05 |
EMMA-JAYDE G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:29.24 |
Louise O |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:29.36 |
Belinda L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:29.98 |
KRYSTIE W |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:30.29 |
JEMMA M |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:30.50 |
Tahlia N |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:30.50 |
MILANI M |
Exmouth Amateur |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:30.69 |
Lauren M |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:30.74 |
Tobi C |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:30.91 |
Holly F |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:31.27 |
TEGAN P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:31.34 |
Tepina S |
Tom Price |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:31.99 |
KATIE O |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:32.32 |
SAMANTHA H |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:32.35 |
BONNIE M |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:32.69 |
PIRRIE M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:33.65 |
Sarah R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:33.79 |
NICOLE F |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:35.33 |
Caris H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:35.38 |
Katya Z |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:35.72 |
TARA M |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:36.03 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:36.04 |
CATHERINE C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:36.73 |
Leanne P |
Geraldton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:37.08 |
Mary C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:37.15 |
Victoria D |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:38.21 |
Christie L |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:40.96 |
KATIE M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|