Girl's 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.36 |
Sarah A |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:23.14 |
Sigrid D |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:23.23 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:23.78 |
Emily B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:23.84 |
Heather W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.48 |
Jess A |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:24.51 |
Brielle J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:25.56 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.46 |
Sarah A |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:23.72 |
Heather W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.04 |
Sigrid D |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.11 |
Emily B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:24.93 |
Brielle J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:25.40 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:25.48 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:26.38 |
Jess A |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:26.46 |
Laura H |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:27.03 |
Natasha O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:27.51 |
Nicole E |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:29.96 |
Marli S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:30.60 |
Marieke B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:30.80 |
Alix E |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:31.06 |
Tess P |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:31.19 |
Andrea M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:31.25 |
Morgan E |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:31.61 |
Chavon L |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:32.28 |
Catherine J |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:32.42 |
Elly W |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:32.48 |
Clarissa K |
Melville |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:32.72 |
Elizabeth M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:33.63 |
ANDREA T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:33.81 |
Samantha M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:34.20 |
Melissa R |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:34.56 |
Megan C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:36.12 |
Anna H |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:36.93 |
Kelsey R |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:39.46 |
Johanna W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:44.25 |
Amy L |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|