Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.68 |
KACEY O |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.52 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.50 |
Emma d |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.77 |
Charmaine P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.98 |
Brooke W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.68 |
Sophie M |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.46 |
Brittany P |
Kalgoorlie |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.96 |
Stephanie H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.15 |
KACEY O |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.12 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.02 |
Emma d |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.47 |
Brooke W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.20 |
Charmaine P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:12.84 |
Sophie M |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.32 |
Stephanie H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.77 |
Brittany P |
Kalgoorlie |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.26 |
Siobhan W |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:15.44 |
Rebecca B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.52 |
Heather W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.93 |
Kristen S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:16.21 |
Morgan M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:16.68 |
Zoe K |
Applecross |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:16.79 |
Kimberley H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.85 |
Brielle J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.11 |
Laura J |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:18.85 |
ANDREA T |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:19.36 |
Marli S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.54 |
Jordan L |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.61 |
Brooke S |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.64 |
Siobhan S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.65 |
Nicole H |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.10 |
Frances W |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.16 |
Abbey H |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:20.47 |
Marielle T |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.48 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:22.12 |
Casey V |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:22.67 |
Deane W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|