Boy's 13 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.70 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.23 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
13 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.93 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.95 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
13 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.43 |
Duc-huy D |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.88 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
13 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.01 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.52 |
Daniel R |
Loreto Aquatic |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.92 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.10 |
Nic B |
Inner City Aquatic |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.44 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.12 |
Anton R |
Warragul |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.20 |
Joshua G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.75 |
Matthew G |
Cheltenham |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.12 |
Riley H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.34 |
Jasper S |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.43 |
Justin T |
M1 |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:10.50 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.51 |
Tyler D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.79 |
Alex J |
Warrnambool |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:10.93 |
Liam H |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
357 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:11.09 |
Keenan G |
Kent Town |
13 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:11.32 |
Riley B |
Bayside |
13 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:11.63 |
Joel T |
Nunawading |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:11.81 |
Tyler T |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:11.83 |
Lochlain R |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:11.89 |
Jacques W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.90 |
Michael K |
Huntingtower, Vic |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:12.36 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.37 |
Adrian B |
Tigersharks |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:12.40 |
Hudson L |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:12.42 |
Justin L |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:12.70 |
Heath E |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:12.72 |
Matteo R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:12.79 |
Marcus C |
CA Tritons |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:12.86 |
Luke M |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
13 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:12.91 |
Richard L |
Nunawading |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:12.93 |
Taylor M |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:12.94 |
Adryan L |
Surrey Park |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:13.26 |
Alec M |
Gisborne Thunder |
13 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:13.48 |
Roan M |
Hoppers Crossing |
13 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:13.93 |
Oliver M |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:14.14 |
Brock M |
Tigersharks |
13 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:14.58 |
Noah R |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:15.10 |
Kristofer G |
Warrnambool |
13 |
300 |
Splits |
|