Girl's 9 to 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.56 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:26.95 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:27.32 |
Rebecca R |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:27.42 |
Cathryn E |
Lawley Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:29.83 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:31.87 |
Amanda H |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:31.94 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:31.96 |
Alyce V |
Karratha |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:32.53 |
Emma D |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:32.75 |
Patricia W |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:34.23 |
Glencora R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:34.23 |
Leigha G |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:35.73 |
Kirsty R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:36.48 |
Rebecca D |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:36.54 |
Sarah S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:36.99 |
Jaclyn W |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:37.15 |
Tegan H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:37.42 |
Amber L |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:37.65 |
Manu-Maree D |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:38.22 |
Renee S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:39.16 |
Jennifer P |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:39.18 |
Lucy F |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:39.70 |
Sarah H |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:40.18 |
Andrea O |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:41.51 |
Kennia L |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:41.75 |
Nerinie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:42.09 |
Mlaine H |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:42.71 |
Amy H |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:43.33 |
Kyra H |
City of Perth |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:43.61 |
Kathryn W |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:43.68 |
Monique C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:43.86 |
Lisande D |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:44.59 |
Sandra C |
Riverside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:45.69 |
Emma W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:46.19 |
Michaela P |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:46.57 |
Melissa B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:47.36 |
Andria M |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:47.97 |
Lauren D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:49.79 |
Sarah B |
Australind |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:50.63 |
Emily M |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:50.72 |
Tegan W |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:51.53 |
Jade M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:52.99 |
Lauren M |
Canning Districts |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:53.12 |
Megan K |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:53.30 |
Kelly T |
All Saints' |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:55.95 |
Carrie M |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
2:00.51 |
Celine C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
|
|
|