Girl's 14 years and under 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.03 |
Katie H |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.62 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:13.93 |
Sara A |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:14.99 |
AUTUMN M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:15.06 |
Lindsay R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:15.20 |
Maida T |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.34 |
Katie M |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.45 |
Courtney S |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:15.61 |
Teri L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.67 |
Erin B |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.73 |
KAITLIN S |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.74 |
CAITLIN C |
Fayetteville YMCA Sea Dragons |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:15.84 |
AMANDA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.94 |
Heather M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.97 |
Kirstie J |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.17 |
DELANEE S |
Space Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:16.27 |
Sami L |
Cocoa Beach |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:16.41 |
Brett M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.11 |
KELLY S |
Fayetteville YMCA Sea Dragons |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:18.31 |
Meagan B |
Cane Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.66 |
Talia P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.78 |
SASHA J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:21.20 |
Stephanie L |
East Coast Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:21.45 |
CARLY A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:21.98 |
Shanda C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:22.16 |
Ashten A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:22.16 |
WHITNEY B |
Space Coast Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:22.37 |
DOROTHY C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:22.76 |
BRIANNA B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:23.26 |
Lauren H |
Titusville Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:23.58 |
Lindsay B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:26.58 |
Breanna C |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:29.98 |
Meredith G |
Southside Athletic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:30.79 |
SARAH K |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:33.05 |
RACHAEL D |
Titusville Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:33.62 |
JENNY O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:33.63 |
KENDALL H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:41.18 |
REBEKAH G |
Titusville Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:42.44 |
Abbey T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:44.93 |
DANNI C |
Irish Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:52.88 |
ALECIA A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|