Event # 205 Mixed 14 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.97 |
Ethan C |
Nitro Swimming |
14 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.49 |
Trey D |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
13 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.07 |
Georgianna M |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.13 |
Stella U |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.00 |
Emma V |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.12 |
Kaylyn K |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.06 |
Lindsay H |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.09 |
Lauren M |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.18 |
Bianca W |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.24 |
Alicia B |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.37 |
Mary M |
Dallas Mustangs |
11 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.52 |
Julia G |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.81 |
Katie S |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.82 |
Saylor M |
Longhorn Aquatics |
12 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.26 |
Liv F |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:08.78 |
Natalie K |
Nitro Swimming |
12 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.25 |
Norah C |
Nitro Swimming |
11 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:15.19 |
Chris F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:28.52 |
Tori L |
Spring Swim Team |
8 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:32.52 |
Eliott M |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
10 |
130 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:34.73 |
Jillian H |
Spring Swim Team |
7 |
166 |
Splits |
|
Event # 305 Mixed 14 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.26 |
Bryce F |
Nitro Swimming |
14 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.34 |
Will S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.56 |
Ellie M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.35 |
Andrew G |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.82 |
William M |
Dallas Mustangs |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.38 |
Cameron D |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.24 |
John F |
North Texas Nadadores |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.50 |
Sarah S |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.65 |
Emilie C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.30 |
Morgan B |
Streamline Aquatics |
13 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.94 |
Leonardo L |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
12 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.04 |
Alexander D |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
12 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.24 |
Samantha M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.65 |
Suchetha P |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
12 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.20 |
Isabelle S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.15 |
Chase W |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
12 |
312 |
Splits |
|
Event # 405 Mixed 14 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.90 |
Stanley C |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.73 |
Hunter B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.82 |
Brady M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.80 |
Callie L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.87 |
John F |
North Texas Nadadores |
13 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.11 |
Alicia B |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.21 |
Emma G |
Nitro Swimming |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.70 |
Kyanh T |
Longhorn Aquatics |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.85 |
Erin L |
Austin |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.94 |
Ava Madison R |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.23 |
Sienna S |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
12 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.65 |
Jose Antonio M |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
11 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.05 |
Kylie D |
ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION |
12 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.53 |
Caelan F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.90 |
Emma B |
TEXAS FORD AQUATICS |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.40 |
Carolina R |
El Paso Aqua Posse |
12 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:12.82 |
Trevan V |
Metroplex Aquatics |
9 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.77 |
Caroline W |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.24 |
Lucy E |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
345 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:20.52 |
Leah N |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
270 |
Splits |
|