Boy's 11 to 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.91 |
Elijah W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
575 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.21 |
Leon S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
490 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.34 |
Tristan B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
443 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:08.07 |
Jack S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
392 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.57 |
Harrison S |
Miami |
13 |
384 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.47 |
Fraser S |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
339 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.35 |
Flynn B |
Miami |
14 |
327 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.85 |
Josh H |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.93 |
Leon S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
496 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.73 |
Elijah W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
478 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:04.51 |
Tristan B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
461 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.60 |
Flynn B |
Miami |
14 |
438 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.00 |
Sydney B |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.81 |
Kyle B |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.84 |
Harrison S |
Miami |
13 |
396 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.76 |
Jack S |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
380 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.65 |
Jack B |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.11 |
Kyle N |
John Paul College Swim Club |
13 |
330 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.39 |
Fraser S |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
326 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:12.58 |
Josh H |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.10 |
Bode S |
Miami |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.46 |
Jeremy S |
Beaudesert Swim Club |
13 |
312 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:13.60 |
Joshua C |
Waterworx |
14 |
310 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:13.68 |
Tye M |
Rackley Swim Team |
14 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:13.71 |
Lucas H |
John Paul College Swim Club |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.58 |
Ryan K |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:14.85 |
William T |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
295 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:17.30 |
Ky C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
12 |
268 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:17.67 |
George T |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.63 |
Caio G |
John Paul College Swim Club |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:19.49 |
Noah R |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
246 |
413 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.92 |
Charlie W |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:21.08 |
Lachlan A |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:22.77 |
Gazelem P |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
218 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:23.39 |
Max P |
Miami |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:24.71 |
Ruben R |
Miami |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:25.10 |
Will M |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:26.12 |
Edward W |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
194 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:26.39 |
Jack W |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
192 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:29.77 |
Cadyn D |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:29.86 |
Nicholas D |
Miami |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:30.31 |
Jack D |
John Paul College Swim Club |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:32.60 |
Judd R |
Miami |
11 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:33.31 |
James N |
TSS Aquatic |
12 |
152 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:36.20 |
Themys A |
St Peters Western |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:39.76 |
Tane C |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
12 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:44.51 |
William W |
Miami |
12 |
108 |
|
|
|