Event # 25 Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.70 |
Hannah B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.91 |
Claudia B |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
54.78 |
Olivia T |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.13 |
Rory K |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.25 |
Lexi P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.35 |
Olivia C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.52 |
Erin T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.57 |
Maddie W |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.79 |
Sarah S |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.11 |
Emily W |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.41 |
Caitlyn L |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.42 |
Georgianna M |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.54 |
Norah H |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.56 |
Riley S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
56.62 |
Megan L |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
56.63 |
Delaney N |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
56.80 |
Olivia L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.06 |
Isabella G |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.38 |
Savannah W |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.90 |
Rachel W |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
58.25 |
Jamie M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
58.36 |
Delaney C |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
58.39 |
Sara B |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
58.42 |
Kyra R |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.34 |
Hannah B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.77 |
Claudia B |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.37 |
Rory K |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.41 |
Lexi P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.65 |
Olivia G |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.67 |
Olivia C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.74 |
Riley S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.89 |
Sarah S |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.21 |
Olivia T |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.35 |
Erin T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.48 |
Megan L |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.65 |
Norah H |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.71 |
Isabella G |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.83 |
Olivia L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
56.90 |
Savannah W |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.39 |
Delaney N |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.39 |
Rachel W |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.44 |
Maddie W |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.50 |
Georgianna M |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.52 |
Caitlyn L |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.52 |
Delaney C |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
57.55 |
Kyra R |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.65 |
Emily W |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.85 |
Emma C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
57.87 |
Ainsley D |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.99 |
Jamie M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
58.14 |
Sara B |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
58.36 |
Luisa R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
58.39 |
Kate K |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
58.61 |
Roxana N |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
58.67 |
Natalie O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
58.68 |
Maia A |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
58.83 |
Izzy E |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
58.84 |
Wednesday H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
58.86 |
LeeAnn C |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
58.92 |
Annahi A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
59.00 |
Taylor N |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
59.05 |
Jill P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
59.33 |
Grace B |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
59.36 |
Monica T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
59.37 |
Lexi P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
59.48 |
AnnaKate V |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
59.54 |
Val S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
59.73 |
Hannah M |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
59.76 |
Darby G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
59.84 |
Mari L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
59.86 |
Caitlyn S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:00.00 |
Melanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:00.40 |
Christin H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:00.41 |
Jillian T |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:00.47 |
Lezli S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:00.75 |
Sara W |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:00.83 |
Hanna S |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:01.05 |
Katie S |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:01.07 |
Cayla W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:01.48 |
Miriam Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:01.59 |
Nina P |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:02.62 |
Cali F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:03.12 |
Abby K |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|