Event # 7 Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.60 |
Grace W |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
509 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.71 |
Olivia L |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.90 |
Alyssa S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
468 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.18 |
Serena G |
South Texas Aquatics |
13 |
447 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:24.36 |
Emilie C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
444 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:26.42 |
Sarah W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
413 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:26.96 |
Irene B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
405 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:27.69 |
Zelie H |
River Oaks Country Club |
13 |
395 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:28.24 |
Olivia H |
Houston Swim Club |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:29.98 |
Taylor R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
366 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:31.83 |
Kathryn S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
344 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:32.44 |
Emily W |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:33.56 |
Lexi P |
TeamFINS |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:34.47 |
Carrie S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:34.56 |
Madeline V |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:34.92 |
Sarah S |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:35.06 |
Julianna L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:35.16 |
Natalie O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:37.07 |
Alexia G |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
291 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:37.35 |
Jody J |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
289 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:38.04 |
Sydney M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
283 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:38.18 |
Megan L |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:39.58 |
Isabella D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
270 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:40.21 |
Julia D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
265 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:40.43 |
Emily S |
Houston Swim Club |
13 |
263 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:40.79 |
Charlotte G |
TeamFINS |
13 |
260 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:42.04 |
Ashley G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
251 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:44.73 |
Chelsea M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
232 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:44.84 |
Arly L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
231 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:46.36 |
Kassandra Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
221 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:46.67 |
Arlinne M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
220 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:47.44 |
Madelyn P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
215 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:47.75 |
Ruby R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
213 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:48.18 |
Isha N |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
210 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:48.74 |
Claire K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
207 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:49.14 |
Haley S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
205 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:50.42 |
Yeimi V |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
198 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:54.42 |
Lesly C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
178 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:55.55 |
Grace R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
173 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:55.94 |
Emma B |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
171 |
|
|
|
41. |
2:01.77 |
Grace L |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
148 |
|
|
|
42. |
2:02.62 |
Dorothea J |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
145 |
|
|
|
43. |
2:18.94 |
Kelly R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
99 |
|
|