Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.09 |
Alise S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.47 |
Jasmine P |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:08.26 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:08.31 |
Jane K |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.19 |
Michelle C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.35 |
ERICA B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.88 |
Anna P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.37 |
ERYN C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.61 |
Sarah W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.73 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.04 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:12.50 |
Cassie R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.51 |
Riann A |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.51 |
Raine M |
Applecross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:12.67 |
Louise W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:12.75 |
EMMA H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:12.89 |
NIKKI M |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:13.51 |
Stacey W |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:13.54 |
Monique K |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:13.72 |
JASMYN M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:14.08 |
Belinda L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:14.10 |
RICCI B |
Guildford Blues |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:14.63 |
JESSICA T |
Guildford Blues |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:15.53 |
Nicola H |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:15.66 |
JESSICA M |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:15.71 |
JENNIFER M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:15.79 |
Jana P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:15.82 |
Esther B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:16.02 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:16.26 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:16.35 |
LAURA K |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:16.53 |
CINDEE A |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:16.55 |
KATE V |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:16.94 |
Gabrielle W |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:17.04 |
Raine M |
Applecross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:17.22 |
LEEANN W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:17.23 |
Kara W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:17.48 |
Sarah H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:17.51 |
JESSICA M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:17.96 |
ALEXANDRA S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:17.99 |
CANDICE S |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:18.31 |
Clare A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:18.42 |
EMMA-JAYDE G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:19.03 |
Eboney V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:19.24 |
Danielle P |
Collie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:19.65 |
Caitlin H |
Australind |
14 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:19.73 |
JADE G |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:20.21 |
JENNY M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:20.38 |
BONNIE M |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:20.79 |
Natasha H |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:21.16 |
MELISSA O |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:21.30 |
Hayley F |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:22.85 |
MEGAN T |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|