Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.51 |
Jana W |
CYC Rally Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.22 |
Katie K |
CCCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.68 |
KYLIE K |
CCCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.40 |
KELLEY S |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.64 |
ERICA F |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.66 |
MEAGHAN T |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.87 |
MEGAN R |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.26 |
LINDSAY D |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.10 |
Julie B |
CCCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.44 |
TAYLOR W |
WLVS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.45 |
ARIELA V |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.64 |
ERIKA S |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.64 |
Jenna N |
WLVS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.87 |
CAROLINE M |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:06.86 |
ANDREA R |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:07.22 |
Mary Jane J |
CCCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.68 |
Jana W |
CYC Rally Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.33 |
Katie K |
CCCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.54 |
KYLIE K |
CCCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.56 |
KELLEY S |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.20 |
ERICA F |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:03.27 |
LINDSAY D |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.39 |
MEGAN R |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.11 |
Julie B |
CCCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.12 |
MEAGHAN T |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.29 |
CAROLINE M |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.53 |
ERIKA S |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:06.11 |
Jenna N |
WLVS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.44 |
TAYLOR W |
WLVS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.51 |
ARIELA V |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:07.67 |
ANDREA R |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:08.54 |
Mary Jane J |
CCCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.49 |
ABBIE Z |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:10.68 |
MARIA L |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:10.90 |
Chelsea B |
CCCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:11.08 |
ASHLYN W |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:11.24 |
Lauren J |
WLVS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:11.66 |
RAEGAN G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:12.68 |
ALEXANDRA B |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:14.72 |
MEGAN R |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:15.19 |
RACHELLE B |
Lansbrook Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:15.37 |
Sonya N |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:16.40 |
Teale D |
CYC Rally Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:17.09 |
Jayme M |
WLVS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:18.52 |
Alexandria L |
WLVS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:22.28 |
Sarah H |
WLVS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:22.41 |
JESSICA B |
East Lake Woodlands |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:24.47 |
Alexandra R |
WLVS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|