Event # 12 Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.86 |
Christian W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.87 |
Vincent H |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.45 |
Spencer H |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.08 |
Kelvin E |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.67 |
Allen Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.45 |
Jack A |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.81 |
Jackson O |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.23 |
Batyrkhan T |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.91 |
Tony L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.38 |
Javier H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.51 |
Emilio A |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.11 |
Wayne K |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.44 |
Robert S |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.06 |
Bryan P |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.35 |
Ryan D |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.43 |
Peter M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.90 |
Dustin B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.36 |
Joshua R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:11.81 |
Cody S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:11.92 |
Nkozi J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:12.02 |
James M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:12.76 |
Christian L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:14.34 |
Brooks L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:14.54 |
Dustin V |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:15.47 |
Marcos B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:19.40 |
Scott M |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:21.88 |
Benjamin L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:26.83 |
Bryan L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:29.62 |
Grant S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:31.04 |
Jonathan Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:32.55 |
Dane O |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:44.89 |
Mahit V |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:45.90 |
Garrett W |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:53.98 |
Kenneth C |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|