Event # 6 Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.40 |
Christopher H |
Aquastar |
13 |
577 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.73 |
Jackson O |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
472 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.68 |
Christian W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
452 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.47 |
Tony L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
400 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.26 |
Jorge G |
North Channel Aquatics |
13 |
387 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.37 |
Aaron G |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
385 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.36 |
Eric W |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
370 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.37 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
370 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.43 |
Allen Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
369 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.59 |
Kelvin E |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
366 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.89 |
Benjamin G |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:13.20 |
Ryan D |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:14.44 |
Ryan G |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.04 |
Jack J |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.74 |
Jacob B |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.05 |
Brooks L |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
295 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.11 |
Peter M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
294 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.20 |
Derek L |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
293 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:18.56 |
Seth R |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
289 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.02 |
Eli G |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:19.04 |
Daniel H |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:20.11 |
Matthew P |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
273 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:20.30 |
Piper R |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
271 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.33 |
Dustin V |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
270 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:20.36 |
Mitch M |
Aquastar |
13 |
270 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:20.60 |
Gabe S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
268 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:21.13 |
Dylan M |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
262 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:22.01 |
Benjamin B |
Houston Bridge Bats |
13 |
254 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:22.15 |
Juan G |
Aquastar |
14 |
253 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:24.56 |
Pete N |
Houston Bridge Bats |
14 |
232 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:25.14 |
Christian L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
227 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:26.06 |
Martin B |
North Channel Aquatics |
13 |
220 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:26.37 |
Andrew Star Child M |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
217 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:26.44 |
Rhys B |
Space City Aquatic Team |
14 |
217 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:26.73 |
Colin B |
Galveston Island Swim Team |
13 |
215 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:27.00 |
Brendan H |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
213 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:28.41 |
Scott M |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
14 |
203 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:28.50 |
Nicholas P |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
202 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:28.61 |
Nathanael G |
Space City Aquatic Team |
14 |
201 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:28.97 |
Alex L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
199 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:30.03 |
David O |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
192 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:30.33 |
Sirius S |
Aquastar |
13 |
190 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:31.95 |
Dane O |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
180 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:32.89 |
Braeden C |
Aquastar |
14 |
175 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:33.05 |
David D |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
174 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:35.82 |
Jonathan G |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
159 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:36.19 |
Morris L |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
157 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:39.93 |
Kaustub A |
Aquastar |
13 |
140 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:40.27 |
Robert C |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
139 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:43.91 |
Kenneth C |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
125 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:49.97 |
Juanes M |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
105 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:50.00 |
Ryan T |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
105 |
|
|