Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.82 |
Steven W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
52.41 |
A. J. D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.72 |
Adam C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.23 |
Jose C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
53.66 |
Alex G |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.31 |
Alexander D |
Seminole County Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
54.31 |
James T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.41 |
Mike R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.77 |
Nicholas Z |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.15 |
Jeffrey M |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.40 |
Jonathan J |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.98 |
RUSSELL S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.09 |
KEVIN F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
57.10 |
Paul H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.30 |
Nick P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.39 |
Kirk H |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
57.45 |
William S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.75 |
Zachary L |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
58.78 |
Joel A |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.29 |
CAMERON C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.07 |
Ben L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.86 |
ERIC W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.61 |
ADAM A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.71 |
JAKE T |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:02.79 |
ANDREW W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:02.89 |
Henry S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:03.90 |
Lou T |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:05.69 |
Milan F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:05.85 |
Brendan M |
Brandon YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.50 |
Enrique H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.61 |
Morgan P |
Brandon YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:10.43 |
Travis F |
Suncoast Family Y |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:11.90 |
Robert B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:13.36 |
Robert G |
Brandon YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:17.14 |
Michael M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:19.23 |
James F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:19.95 |
AUSTIN A |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|