Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.43 |
Julien P |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
51.41 |
Stasik V |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
51.53 |
Joseph P |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
51.60 |
Adriano M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
52.84 |
Santiago C |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
54.82 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
55.04 |
Danny S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
55.33 |
Michael W |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
56.13 |
Daniel Y |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
56.18 |
Elijah B |
GCST |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
56.49 |
Sebastian P |
North Miami Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
56.78 |
Jonah M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
56.79 |
Ryan W |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
57.01 |
Matthew L |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
57.47 |
Dylan K |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
57.59 |
Andrew M |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
58.22 |
Max M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
58.51 |
Daryl P |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
58.66 |
Matthew M |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
59.21 |
Joshua M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
59.24 |
Lee B |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
59.70 |
Robin B |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.80 |
Kevin P |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:00.86 |
Zachary B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:01.17 |
Jack G |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.38 |
Rodrigo R |
South Florida Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:02.18 |
Mark S |
North Miami Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:04.54 |
Patrick M |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:04.91 |
Clay R |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.68 |
Brenden M |
GCST |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:06.59 |
Graham D |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:06.77 |
Steven V |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:07.23 |
Karsten K |
GCST |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:07.95 |
Zak G |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:07.95 |
Michael P |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:08.89 |
Juan-Marti C |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:09.95 |
Lucas H |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:10.09 |
Caleb W |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:11.55 |
Tyler S |
GCST |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:13.34 |
Matthew W |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:13.53 |
Goran S |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:16.67 |
Mitch S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:17.39 |
Wayne B |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:21.45 |
William O |
GCST |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:48.50 |
Taegan C |
Miami Country Day Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|