Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.45 |
Mason W |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.49 |
Brian H |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.45 |
Drew J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.95 |
Travis B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.96 |
Jake W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.02 |
Cole C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.47 |
Noah E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.88 |
Drew H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.58 |
Jesse H |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.59 |
Ryan R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.84 |
Cole H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.85 |
Andre C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.69 |
Eric C |
Gator Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.76 |
Fernado F |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.03 |
Jeremy H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.22 |
Robbie H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.89 |
Mason R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.17 |
Samuel M |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:11.98 |
Ian J |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.05 |
Ian B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.40 |
Joao N |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.50 |
Gustavo L |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:14.22 |
Victor G |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:15.51 |
Alan J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:15.83 |
Blaine K |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:16.87 |
Lucas J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:17.76 |
Andrew D |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:17.93 |
Chris S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:18.48 |
Jonathan H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:18.92 |
Ben B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:19.58 |
Maxwell G |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:19.70 |
Nicholas T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:20.96 |
Ryan F |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:22.77 |
Pedro L |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:25.13 |
Bobby R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:26.58 |
Connor S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:30.45 |
Malachi D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|