Event # 21 Girl's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.95 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
14 |
714 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.08 |
Samantha M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
673 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.81 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
14 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.71 |
Lane K |
Breakers WA |
14 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.95 |
Summer B |
Rockingham |
14 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.06 |
Dayesha F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.77 |
Imogen B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.89 |
Dani R |
Breakers WA |
14 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.20 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
14 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.81 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.90 |
Freya J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.98 |
Ella P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.09 |
Mikala A |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.47 |
Maddison H |
City of Perth |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:03.67 |
Charlotte T |
St Hilda's |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.72 |
Sophie N |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.85 |
Olivia S |
St Hilda's |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.88 |
Chloe H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:04.01 |
Georgia A |
South Shore |
14 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:04.03 |
Alexandria P |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:04.25 |
Maddison S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:04.69 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton Aquanauts |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.12 |
Shayla H |
South Shore |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:05.16 |
Megan H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:05.32 |
Caitlin S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:05.76 |
Kaitlyn B |
Kwinana |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.00 |
Jessica M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.16 |
Eden M |
Busselton |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.22 |
Alicia C |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.29 |
Stevie S |
Australind |
14 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:06.64 |
Jemima O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:06.70 |
Molly B |
Albany |
14 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.17 |
Cassandra L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|