Girl's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.94 |
Jennifer R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08.48 |
Alise S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.02 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.23 |
Demelza H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.56 |
AMY B |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.97 |
Cassandra S |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.96 |
Michelle C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.22 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.24 |
Demelza H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.61 |
Alise S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.72 |
Jennifer R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.02 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.02 |
AMY B |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.32 |
Michelle C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.39 |
Cassandra S |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.38 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.43 |
Cassandra L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.85 |
SARAH C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:13.05 |
JESSICA P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:13.37 |
ALISSA S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.50 |
CHRYSTAL B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.53 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.16 |
HAYLEY P |
Applecross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.86 |
NICHOLA Z |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:15.05 |
EMMA H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:15.42 |
LAUREN A |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.44 |
ANNE-MAREE B |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:15.85 |
LAUREN M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.33 |
JESSICA G |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.60 |
Sarah W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:17.92 |
GENEVIEVE J |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.26 |
CARLA M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:18.46 |
ANNELIESE B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:18.99 |
Danielle P |
Collie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:19.24 |
Nicola H |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.45 |
GEORGINA B |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:19.76 |
CANDICE S |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:20.24 |
LAURA K |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:22.19 |
MELISSA O |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:23.19 |
MERRILEE J |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.36 |
LAUREN B |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:23.74 |
HALLIE B |
Maida Vale |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:24.68 |
JACINTA G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:26.74 |
MEGAN T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|