Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.07 |
Craig M |
Blackwater Barracudas |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
53.93 |
John W |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.35 |
Daniel L |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
56.39 |
Elliott T |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
56.39 |
Michael A |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.30 |
Cavell B |
Ballina Memorial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.84 |
Micah R |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
58.04 |
Peter G |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
58.23 |
Joshua C |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
58.38 |
Shaun P |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.41 |
Craig M |
Blackwater Barracudas |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
55.77 |
John W |
Central Queensland Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.39 |
Michael A |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
57.33 |
Daniel L |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.44 |
Elliott T |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.49 |
Micah R |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.52 |
Shaun P |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.70 |
Peter G |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.80 |
Joshua C |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
57.85 |
Cavell B |
Ballina Memorial |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
57.92 |
Rohan S |
Moranbah Highlanders |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
57.92 |
Ben O |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
57.99 |
Nicholas B |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
58.21 |
Anthony R |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
58.79 |
Joel D |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
59.04 |
Damien M |
St Peters Western |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
59.05 |
Phillip C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
59.14 |
Ryan F |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
59.14 |
Ryan F |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
59.21 |
Samuel D |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
59.42 |
Derek B |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
59.52 |
Chris E |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.03 |
Andrew S |
Redlands SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.03 |
Ben H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.07 |
Nick D |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.07 |
Leighton K |
CAIRNS TRINITY AQUATIC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.07 |
Daniel Q |
CENTREPOINT QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:00.15 |
Rhys G |
CENTREPOINT QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:00.16 |
Pieter B |
EDMONTON |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:00.21 |
Tom S |
Hervey Bay |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:00.27 |
Joel S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:00.29 |
Matthew E |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:00.37 |
Adam E |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:00.40 |
Rafael D |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.42 |
Michael N |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.49 |
Andrew T |
Grace |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:00.56 |
Samuel S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:00.64 |
Cameron B |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:00.66 |
Nathan P |
Surfers Paradise |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:00.67 |
Adam C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:00.68 |
Gregg F |
CAIRNS TRINITY AQUATIC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:00.95 |
Ben M |
Nambour |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:00.96 |
Marcus B |
Waterworx |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.97 |
Sebastian C |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:01.31 |
Matthew F |
Ormiston College SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:01.33 |
Caillum F |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:01.39 |
Kieran R |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:01.48 |
Jace H |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:01.49 |
Rohan S |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:01.51 |
Matthew B |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:01.56 |
JOSH H |
Nhulunbuy Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:01.65 |
Tom B |
Flinders Phoenix |
14 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.79 |
Brenton N |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:01.91 |
Ryan B |
Ormiston College SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:02.23 |
Martin B |
Redlands SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:02.24 |
Baden T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:02.25 |
Ryan H |
Jindalee |
14 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:02.69 |
Colin C |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:02.82 |
Tim B |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:02.83 |
Andrew D |
Alice Springs |
14 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:02.85 |
Jeremy D |
Casuarina |
14 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:02.93 |
Trent R |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:03.04 |
Daniel O |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:03.57 |
Craig D |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:03.57 |
Justin A |
Cooroy Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:03.73 |
Tim G |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:03.94 |
Mitchell B |
All Saints Gold Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:03.95 |
Blake M |
Redlands SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:04.30 |
Brendon S |
Runcorn Q L D |
14 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:04.40 |
Blair L |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:04.53 |
Michael W |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:04.54 |
Richard H |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:04.66 |
Andrew A |
Logan Vikings |
14 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:04.66 |
Jonathon C |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:04.75 |
Derrin L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:05.48 |
Joseph C |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:05.55 |
Kyle G |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:06.02 |
Dale C |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:06.45 |
TROY A |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
|
|
|