Boy's 14 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.68 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
630 |
|
|
|
2. |
58.91 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
622 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.05 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
618 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.00 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
589 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.80 |
Isaac B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
539 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.09 |
Duc-huy D |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
532 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.32 |
Lewis C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.39 |
Nic B |
Inner City Aquatic |
14 |
524 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.74 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.57 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
14 |
473 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.16 |
Evan C |
Nunawading |
14 |
615 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.51 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
604 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.67 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
570 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.68 |
Jordyn C |
Traralgon |
14 |
542 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.04 |
Duc-huy D |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
533 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.27 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.33 |
Lewis C |
Surrey Park |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.43 |
Isaac B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
523 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.98 |
Nic B |
Inner City Aquatic |
14 |
509 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.95 |
Ben F |
Warragul |
14 |
487 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.06 |
Toby M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
484 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:04.74 |
Daniel R |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
469 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.18 |
Anthony B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
460 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.37 |
Joshua G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.54 |
Justin T |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
452 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.92 |
Tyler T |
Gisborne Thunder |
14 |
444 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.12 |
Blake C |
Nunawading |
14 |
440 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.32 |
Owen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
436 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:06.73 |
Harry H |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
428 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.81 |
Liam H |
Western Aquatic Academy |
14 |
427 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:06.94 |
Riley S |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
424 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:07.06 |
Matteo R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
422 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:07.64 |
Michael K |
Huntingtower, Vic |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:07.68 |
Alec M |
Gisborne Thunder |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:07.85 |
Sean M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:07.91 |
Matthew G |
Cheltenham |
14 |
406 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:07.97 |
Patrick F |
Swimland Swim Club |
14 |
405 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:07.99 |
Zachary M |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
14 |
405 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.08 |
Noah R |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:08.33 |
Makaio D |
Surrey Park |
14 |
399 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:08.39 |
Jacques W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
398 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:08.50 |
Angus M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
396 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:08.57 |
Sam M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:08.73 |
Riley H |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:08.75 |
Jasper S |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:08.81 |
Ryan C |
EC Waves |
14 |
391 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:08.91 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
389 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:08.91 |
Charlie H |
Ringwood SC |
14 |
389 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:09.40 |
Art D |
Tigersharks |
14 |
381 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:09.49 |
Kristofer G |
Warrnambool |
14 |
379 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:09.67 |
Gabriel C |
Bayside |
14 |
376 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:09.96 |
Josh M |
St Leonard's College |
14 |
372 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:10.17 |
Justin L |
Ballarat GCO |
14 |
368 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:10.39 |
Blake P |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:10.53 |
Hudson L |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
363 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:10.97 |
Nicholas L |
Cheltenham |
14 |
356 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:10.98 |
Taylor M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
356 |
|
|