Girl's 14 to 15 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.06 |
Paige F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.42 |
Holly P |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.14 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.68 |
Caitlin M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.02 |
Morgan K |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.38 |
Millie M |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
552 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.49 |
Stephanie U |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:11.63 |
Laura O |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:11.84 |
Alex B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.84 |
Chelsae K |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
498 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.88 |
Holly P |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.74 |
RACHEL S |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.10 |
Paige F |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.13 |
Caitlin M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.35 |
Alex B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.39 |
Millie M |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:11.20 |
Morgan K |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.01 |
Stephanie U |
King's Swim Club |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:12.63 |
Laura O |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:13.40 |
Chelsae K |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:13.44 |
Ellie B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.89 |
Ally H |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.02 |
Madison R |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.17 |
Samantha M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.99 |
Danielle W |
Greerton |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.32 |
Catalina B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:16.36 |
Sangeeta C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
432 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:16.45 |
Jess C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:16.47 |
Zoe G |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
15 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:16.55 |
Nina E |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:16.55 |
Briahna M |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:17.04 |
Rachel M |
Swim Rotorua |
14 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:17.11 |
Georgia M |
Thames |
15 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:17.25 |
Claudia C |
Greerton |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:17.39 |
Tayla L |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
15 |
415 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:17.43 |
Sophie C |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:17.50 |
Sarah M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:19.16 |
Alison C |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:19.94 |
Eleishah H |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:21.15 |
Julia S |
Comet Swimming Club |
14 |
360 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:22.22 |
Lucy H |
Greerton |
15 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:22.70 |
Katy C |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
14 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:23.37 |
Emma H |
Greerton |
15 |
332 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:23.50 |
Clarissa N |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
14 |
331 |
|
|