Boy's 15 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.06 |
Johann S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
15 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.56 |
Nicholas W |
Nunawading |
15 |
573 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.73 |
Ryan Alexander L |
Ruyton |
15 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.68 |
Anthony N |
Nunawading |
15 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.12 |
Lachlan J |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
531 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.51 |
Nicholas C |
Surrey Park |
15 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.04 |
Ernest C |
Nunawading |
15 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.23 |
Jayden C |
Ess Dolphins |
15 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.34 |
Nicholas M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.40 |
James L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.52 |
Sean Allen G |
Wyndham City Sharks |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:03.72 |
William D |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.74 |
Patrick D |
Wodonga Amateur |
15 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.59 |
Dylan Z |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.66 |
Dylan V |
Tigersharks |
15 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.23 |
Dylan L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.47 |
Tomas G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.68 |
Hiroki H |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.71 |
Jack B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.75 |
Logan M |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.79 |
Harry D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.84 |
Harvey M |
Geelong Sharks |
15 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.91 |
Tom D |
Traralgon |
15 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.29 |
Tyrell T |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.36 |
Jannik H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.53 |
Noriaki N |
Huntingtower, Vic |
15 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.98 |
Riley W |
Nunawading |
15 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:07.10 |
Hamish L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.11 |
Max N |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.30 |
Leo X |
M1 |
15 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.33 |
Henry L |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
15 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.50 |
Peter H |
North West Aquatic |
15 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.70 |
Daniel B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:07.73 |
Yali R |
M1 |
15 |
410 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:07.78 |
Anthony G |
Cheltenham |
15 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:07.82 |
Alex J |
Kent Town |
15 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:07.90 |
Cambel S |
EC Waves |
15 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:08.02 |
Brandon L |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:08.44 |
Aidan B |
Traralgon |
15 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:08.50 |
Joshua M |
Tigersharks |
15 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:08.92 |
Harry S |
Shepparton |
15 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:08.93 |
Kaidin D |
Nunawading |
15 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:08.95 |
Flynn M |
Tigersharks |
15 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:09.48 |
Darren C |
Huntingtower, Vic |
15 |
379 |
Splits |
|