Boy's 15 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.28 |
Travis N |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.90 |
Sven N |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.64 |
Adrian D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.23 |
Chris W |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.20 |
JAMIE B |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.27 |
Matthew B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.18 |
Matt B |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.92 |
Aaron H |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.75 |
Travis N |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.90 |
Chris W |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.49 |
Aaron H |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.92 |
Adrian D |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.25 |
Sven N |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.44 |
JAMIE B |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.45 |
Matt B |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.89 |
Matthew B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.38 |
Lee T |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.31 |
Ross P |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.33 |
Shayne P |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.56 |
Kyle B |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:15.64 |
Luke M |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:16.78 |
Eamon S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:17.38 |
James H |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.15 |
Robert B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.44 |
Anthony S |
Albany |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.72 |
Kirk G |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:19.75 |
Robert M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.92 |
Ryan S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:20.59 |
Bradley L |
Leeming |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:22.43 |
Timothy S |
Canning Districts |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.98 |
Daniel M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:23.22 |
Bryce W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:23.45 |
SHANNON S |
York |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:24.19 |
Jarrad K |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:24.43 |
Charles J |
Mandurah |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:26.97 |
Anthony T |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|