Event # 201 Boy's 15 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.91 |
Harrison T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
747 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.54 |
Minseop K |
Republic of Korea |
15 |
722 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.91 |
Jesse C |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
708 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.56 |
Will S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.64 |
Hayden M |
Chandler |
15 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.70 |
George R |
Newmarket Racers |
15 |
644 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.02 |
Isaac C |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.58 |
Hayden W |
Chandler |
15 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.37 |
Jackson M |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.40 |
Matej M |
Czech Republic |
15 |
590 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.59 |
Harrison T |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
720 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.11 |
Minseop K |
Republic of Korea |
15 |
700 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.30 |
Jesse C |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
693 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.56 |
Hayden M |
Chandler |
15 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.21 |
George R |
Newmarket Racers |
15 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.69 |
Will S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.88 |
Hayden W |
Chandler |
15 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.27 |
Isaac C |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.49 |
Matej M |
Czech Republic |
15 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.62 |
Jackson M |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.80 |
Daniel C |
Miami |
15 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:00.47 |
Flynn M |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:00.50 |
Kai T |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:00.56 |
William J |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.59 |
Kyle M |
Kawana Waters |
15 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.74 |
Brayden M |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.75 |
Liam M |
University of Qld Swim Club |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.84 |
Jack G |
MCA |
15 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:01.06 |
Connor W |
Redlands SC Inc |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:01.08 |
Lachlan C |
Albany Creek |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:01.33 |
Sam N |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:01.34 |
Alex R |
Albany Creek |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.39 |
Lachlan C |
Bond Swimming Club |
15 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.96 |
Patrick C |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.96 |
Mitchell C |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:02.19 |
Zac R |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:02.33 |
Hayden M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:02.47 |
Kobey L |
Grace |
15 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:02.90 |
Riley Z |
Acqua Rosa Clayfield |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:03.00 |
George S |
Brisbane Grammar |
15 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:03.27 |
Josh C |
Beerwah Splash |
15 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:03.40 |
Yong Heng C |
Singapore |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:03.41 |
Caden C |
Brisbane Jets |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:03.72 |
Charlie M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:03.89 |
Caleb O |
Nudgee College Swimming |
15 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:04.25 |
Joshua C |
Yeronga Park |
15 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:04.84 |
Nathan M |
Goodlife Community SC |
15 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:05.03 |
Rhys B |
Cooroy Dolphins |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:05.09 |
Nicholas M |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:05.17 |
Alexander D |
St Peters Western |
15 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:05.32 |
Zaniel C |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
15 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:06.56 |
Yusuke S |
Rackley Swim Team |
15 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:08.53 |
Hayden R |
Tobruk Swim Club Inc |
15 |
384 |
Splits |
|